HTML

Ancestor & Colateral Ancestors of David J Griffiths

Name Index


<---->

Easter -
Eliza b.1785 -
Elizabeth b.1768 -
Elizabeth b.1675 - england
Elizabeth b.1716 -
Jane -
Margaret b.1638 -
Mary b.1752 -
Mary b.1786 -
Mary -

Adam

Ann b.1775 - Cargill Perthshire>

John Beck - Name Index - Generated by Personal Ancestral File

Beck

Adam Farmer b.1692 - Magherantrim
Adam Farmer b.1646 - Bellimacally, Mullaghbrack
Charles Ford mr b.1807 - Irish St Richhill, Armagh, Ireland
Famliy b.1574 -
James mr b.1845 - Irish St Richhill, Kilmore, Armagh, Ireland
John b.1600 -
Margaret miss b.1880 - Naseby, Central Otago, New Zealand
Robert Farmer b.1660 - Mullaghbrack, Armagh, Ireland
Thomas Farmer b.1736 - Magherantrim
William Farmerhorsedeal b.1777 - Richhill

Adele b.1948 -
Alice b.1787 -
Alma b.1900 -
Amy Margaret b.1971 -
Ann b.1797 -
Brenda Anne -
Cheryl -
Deborah b.1735 -
Donna b.1948 -
Dorothy -
Edith b.1908 - Leeds
Elisle May (Shirley) b.1929 -
Eliza b.1785 -
Francis b.1790 -
Herbert b.1926 -
Isla b.1915 -
Judith Anne b.1962 -
Karen -
Margaret b.1638 -
Mary b.1752 -
Maureen -
Phyllis b.1926 -
Rouri -
Sheryl -
Susan b.1957 - Greymouth
Tracy -
Verona (Rona) -
Violet b.1924 -

Allen

[Unknown] b.1855 - Ireland
Florence Carol b.1892 - Waitsburg

Anderson

? b.1818 - Macantrim
Debbie b.1966 -

Armitage

Arnold David b.1928 -
George BaBece b.1894 -
George Henry b.1991 -
Gilbert James b.1924 -
James b.1882 -
Margaret Isobel b.1822 -

Ashby

Dianne -
Janet -
Laurie -
Lynette -

Bec

Attfield

Joanna Marie b.1971 - Gore
John Charles b.1952 -
Megan Sarah b.1982 -
Nicola Jane b.1973 -

Bain

Jacob Farmer b.1825 -

Balchin

Dawn -

Ballantyne

Amanda -
Cyril George -
Justin -
Mattew -
Stephen -
Trevor -

Bamber

Lesley b.1977 - Christchurch

Barnes

Alan John b.1964 -
Anne Louise b.1967 -
Ema b.1995 -
James b.1929 - Dunedin
James martin b.1955 -
Kevin Peter b.1960 -
Mathew b.1990 -
Maureen Therese b.1957 -
Nicolas b.1993 -
Patricia Marie b.1961 -
Simon b.1987 -

Baxter

William John Co Dir Conlig b.1941 -

Beattie

Heather b.1954 - Dunedin

Beck

[Unknown] b.1924 -
Abigail b.1708 - Bryanford, Downsnd, Ireland
Ada Isabella b.1904 - Idaburn
Adam b.1848 - Richhill, Armagh, Ireland
Adam Farmer b.1785 - Mcantrim, Mullaghbrack, Armagh, Ireland
Adam Farmer b.1692 - Magherantrim
Adam Farmer b.1646 - Bellimacally, Mullaghbrack
Adam b.1778 -
Adam Farm Fernaghadru b.1848 -
Agnes Olga Elizabeth b.1939 -
Alexander b.1819 -
Alexander Keady b.1767 -
Alexander Brague b.1760 -
Alexander Farmer b.1858 -
Alexandra b.1915 -
Alexandra b.1901 -
Alfred James b.1913 -
Allan b.1921 -
Andrew Drydale b.1974 - Ranfurly
Ann b.1820 -
Anna b.1830 -
Anna Irene Spinster b.1927 - Hamiltonsbrawn
Anna Jane b.1892 -
Annabella b.1845 -
Anne b.1876 - Richhill, Kilmore, Armagh, Ireland
Archibald b.1747 -
Archibald Portawdown b.1838 -
Arthur b.1908 - Naseby
Arthur Barry b.1949 - Cromwell
Arthur David William b.1920 - Naseby
Avalon Elizabeth b.1947 - Cromwell
Bettty -
Bruce b.1913 - Chicago
Bryan Thomas b.1948 -
Cascum b.1764 - Cascum
Charles b.1877 - Naseby, Central Otago, New Zealand
Charles b.1850 -
Charles b.1926 -
Charles Eddie b.1911 -
Charles Ford mr b.1807 - Irish St Richhill, Armagh, Ireland
Charles James b.1884 - Idaburn, Central Otago, New Zealand
Charles William b.1912 -
Charlotte -
Charotte Elizabeth b.1897 -
David b.1900 - Idaburn
David Charles b.1924 -
David Drysdale b.1913 -
David Drysdale (R) b.1913 -
David Fraser b.1979 -
Deborah b.1761 - Lisnabella
Doreen Margaret b.1933 - Ranfurly
Dorothy b.1939 -
Eleanor b.1694 - Lisburn, Ireland
Eliza Spinster b.1816 - Mullaghbrack, Armagh, Ireland
Eliza b.1826 -
Eliza b.1851 -
Eliza Jane b.1893 - Idaburn
Elizabeth b.1814 -
Elizabeth b.1738 -
Elizabeth b.1692 - Lisburn, Ireland
Elizabeth b.1777 -
Ellen b.1891 - Idaburn, Central Otago
Ellen Magdalen b.1917 -
Emily b.1828 -
Ernest b.1894 - Idaburn
Ethel b.1926 -
Evelyn Mary b.1893 -
Everett Francis Building Contr b.1932 - Omagh
Frances b.1788 -
Frances b.1835 -
Frances Emig Canada b.1853 -
Francis b.1820 -
Francis Drumbo b.1723 - Annacloy, Ireland
Frederick e b.1889 -
Frederick James b.1930 - Ranfurly
George mr b.1867 - Richhill, Armagh, Ireland
George b.1729 - Annaclay, Ireland
George b.1741 - Lisbabella
George Douglas b.1923 -
Gilbert Brague b.1754 -
Hannah Harriet b.1904 - Idaburn
Harris b.1740 -
Hayden b.1979 - Dunedin
Heather Louise b.1956 - Ranfurly
Hugh Cascum b.1784 -
Hugh Belfast spinnig b.1810 - belfast
Hugh Portadown b.1865 - Portadown
Irene Linda b.1951 - Ranfurly
Isaiam b.1814 - Mullaghback
Isiah Emig USA b.1887 -
James mr b.1845 - Irish St Richhill, Kilmore, Armagh, Ireland
James f Rocknacreevy b.1807 -
James Donnaclay b.1745 -
James b.1738 - Cascum
James A Befast chemical b.1814 -
James Alexander b.1903 - Idaburn
James Bruce b.1982 -
James Cameron b.1986 -
James Henry Far Fernaghadrum b.1891 -
Jane b.1757 - Lisnabella
Jane b.1836 - <, down>
Jane b.1814 -
Jane b.1922 -
Jason b.1976 - Mosgiel
Jemima b.1895 - Idaburn
Jennifer Margaret b.1953 - Clyde
Jessie Ann Dolly b.1908 -
Jessie Lavina b.1926 - Adopted
Jessie Lavina b.1918 -
Jessie Turnball b.1883 - Idaburn
Joanna Louise b.1984 -
John Publican b.1786 - Mcantrim, Mullaghbrack
John Farmer b.1730 - Magherantrim
John b.1600 -
John Merchant Lisburn b.1650 - Mallabrack, Armagh
John Farmer b.1805 -
John b.1809 -
John b.1822 -
John b.1693 - Lisburn, Ireland
John Brague b.1727 - Annacloy
John b.1742 - Lisabella
John Cascum b.1741 - Clay
John Belfast b.1766 -
John Brague b.1747 - Brague
John Brague b.1823 - , down
John b.1779 - Magherantrim
John to England b.1847 -
John Publician b.1895 -
John Alexander Emig USA b.1884 - Newtownsaville, ireland
John Thomas b.1887 - Idaburn, Central Otago, New Zealand
Joseph b.1890 - Idaburn
Joseph Cascum b.1769 -
Joseph Cascum b.1789 - Cascum
Joseph Brague b.1750 -
Joseph b.1832 - <, down>
Joseph James b.1919 -
Katherine Stacey b.1977 -
Kenneth b.1948 -
Kevin James b.1961 - Ranfurly
Leonard William b.1919 - Naseby
Lucina b.1889 -
Lucinba b.1853 - , Richhill, Armagh, Ireland
Lucinda b.1817 - Richhill
Lucinda b.1824 -
Lucinda b.1864 - Market Hill, Mallaghbrack, Armagh
Lucy b.1898 - Idaburn
Maragret Eliza b.1910 -
Margaret miss b.1880 - Naseby, Central Otago, New Zealand
Margaret miss b.1871 - Richhill
Margaret b.1882 - Maniototo Statio
Margaret b.1901 - Idaburn
Margaret b.1774 -
Margaret b.1734 -
Margaret b.1803 -
Margaret b.1837 -
Margaret Jane b.1909 - Naseby
Maria b.1866 - Market Hill
Marie b.1945 -
Marie b.1919 -
Mary b.1740 -
Mary b.1817 - Mullaghbrack
Mary b.1779 -
Mary b.1708 - Lisburn, Ireland
Mary b.1834 - <, down>
Mary b.1853 -
Mary Ann Twin b.1833 - Mullaghbrack
Mary Ann b.1820 - Mullaghbrack
Mary Catherine b.1978 - Ranfurly
Mary Georgina b.1886 - Idaburn, Central Otago
Maurine b.1937 -
Patrica Marcilla b.1928 -
Patricia b.1953 -
Patrick William b.1975 - Ranfurly
Paul Portadown b.1866 - Portadown
Portadown b.1864 - Portadown
Raymond Henry Surveyor Omagh b.1934 -
Raymond Leslie b.1925 - Naseby
Raymond William Edward b.1947 - Ranfurly
Rebecca b.1807 -
Rhonda b.1978 - Mosgiel
Robert Farmer b.1776 - Macantram, Mullaghbrack, Armagh, Ireland
Robert Farmer b.1660 - Mullaghbrack, Armagh, Ireland
Robert Farmer b.1690 - Mecantrim, Mullaghbrack
Robert b.1897 -
Robert b.1820 - Mallaghbrack
Robert Farmer of Clay b.1678 - Lisburn
Robert b.1725 - Annacloy, Ireland
Robert b.1784 - Clay
Robert Brague b.1752 -
Robert James Farm Lisnarable b.1885 -
Ronald Rexiter b.1922 - Naseby
Rose Ann Emigr USA b.1885 -
Ruth b.1701 - Lisburn, Ireland
Samuel Linen Merchant b.1690 - Lisburn, Antrim, Ireland
Samuel Alexander (Alton) Builder b.1930 -
Sarah b.1817 -
Sarah b.1903 -
Sarah b.1782 -
Sarah b.1861 -
Sarah b.1897 -
Sarah Georgina b.1906 - Oturehua
Sarah Jane Hunt b.1816 -
Shirley Lavina b.1948 - oamaru
Shona Marie b.1959 - Ranfurly
Stanley b.1951 -
Stanley James Far Fernaghadrum b.1931 -
Stanley Thomas Charles b.1923 - Naseby
Susanna b.1835 -
Susannah Twin b.1833 - Mullaghbrack
Thomas b.1875 - Richhill, Armagh, Ireland
Thomas b.1837 - Richhill, Armagh, Ireland
Thomas Farmer b.1736 - Magherantrim
Thomas b.1702 - Bryansford, down
Thomas b.1782 -
Thomas b.1804 -
Thomas Farm Lisnarable b.1842 -
Thomas Alexander Farm Lisnarable b.1892 -
Thomas David b.1915 -
Trevor John b.1942 - Dunedin
Valerie Thomasina b.1944 -
William mr b.1869 - Richhill, Armagh, Ireland
William Farmer b.1889 - Idaburn, Central Otago, New Zealand
William Farmer (R) b.1889 - Idaburn, Central Otago, New Zealand
William Farmerhorsedeal b.1777 - Richhill
William Tanner or dealer b.1815 - Richhill, Armagh, Ireland
William b.1732 - Magherantrim
William b.1694 - Mullaghbrack
William b.1811 -
William b.1815 - Macantrim
William b.1963 - Alexandra
William Cascum b.1743 - Donacloney
William Brague b.1756 -
William emerg California b.1849 -
William b.1730 -
William b.1780 -
William Emigrated USA b.1887 -
William b.1891 -
William David Emig USA b.1894 -

Bell

Eliza b.1824 -

Blaikie

Katy b.1990 -
Tom b.1967 -

Blodell

Stacey -

Blondell

Angela -
Edgar -
Ena -
Margaret -
Pamela -
Robert -

Bloomfield

[Unknown] -

Bond

Ruth Margaret Ivy b.1947 -

Boyle

Karen -
Patricia -
Patrick -
Phillip -
Raymond -
Stephen -

Bradley

Dianne Judith b.1958 - Dunedin

BRADY

Lauchlan James Griffiths b.2000 - Christchurch
Shane Andrew -

Brown

Caroline b.1967 - Rocheford, England
Tivia Ann b.1971 - , England

Buchan

Christopher b.1979 -
Grant b.1951 - Darfield
Lisa b.1970 -
Shane b.1971 - Dunedin

Buckingham

Alan d.1973 -
Allister -
Gaynor -
Gillian -
Ian Millar -
Lindsay -
Paul -
Phillip -
Wayne -

Buick

Allan Gordon b.1952 -
Gordon Robert b.1921 -
Janice Mavis Elaine b.1948 -
Jillian Seque b.1950 -

Bullick

Elizabeth b.1842 -

Burden

Albert Edward b.1900 -
Margaret Anne b.1937 - Dunedin
Marie Therese b.1933 - Dunedin

Bush

Elizabeth Ann b.1885 -
Hannah Harriot miss b.1884 - Naseby, Central Otago, New Zealand
infant b.1882 -
infant b.1889 -
John Peter mr b.1834 - , Prussia, Germany

Butel

Amanda b.1975 - Gore
Ivan b.1939 - Mataura
Jane b.1973 - Gore
Karen b.1971 - Gore

Byford

Alice b.1885 - <, England>

Cairns

David -

Callaghan

Florence b.1896 -
Frances b.1898 -
Robert b.1902 -
Ruth b.1894 -
Samuel Farmer b.1862 -
William b.1900 -
William George FarHamiltonsbawn b.1860 -

Carrodus

David b.1963 -

Carter

Christine b.1958 - Lumsden

Caughey

Eleanor b.1934 -

Chambers

Abigail b.1796 - Lurgan, Armagh
Caroline Matilda b.1827 - Washington Co, USA
Della b.1829 - Ann Arbor, USA
Eleanore Bethena b.1836 - Buzzards Run, Ohio, Washington Co, USA
James b.1803 - Lugan
John Lurgan b.1792 - Lurgan, Armagh
Mary b.1825 - Ann Arbor, USA
Samuel b.1761 - Monraverty, Armagh, Ireland
Samuel b.1799 - Lurgan, Armagh
Thomas b.1791 - Lurgan, Armagh

Christie

Gerry b.1947 - Lawewnce
Stephen b.1971 - Dunedin
Wendy b.1976 -

Clark

Duloie -

Collins

Brian -
George -
Neville -

Compston

Susan Lucinda b.1908 -

Cooper

Allan b.1887 -
Allan b.1922 -
Allie Drysdale b.1918 -
Barry -
Ben b.1993 -
Beverley -
David -
Douglas b.1936 -
Francis b.1930 -
Gilbert b.1934 -
Gladys b.1920 -
Gregory b.1965 -
Hannah b.1991 - Dunedin
Isobel b.1940 -
Jan Marie -
Jean b.1938 -
Jessie b.1916 -
Joseph b.1926 -
Lavina b.1932 -
Lesley -
Maragret b.1914 -
Michael -
Rona b.1928 -
Stephanie -
Stewart -
William b.1924 -

Craven

Jennifer May -

Cruden

Daniel John -
Dianne -
Geoffrey -
John -
Robyn -
Ronald -
Ward -
Wayne -

Darling

Jessie Agnes -

Davey

Anne -

Deaker

Arthur William b.1925 -
Clayton -
Dorothy Georgina b.1931 -
Edward Joseph b.1935 -
Emily Frances b.1915 -
Evelyn May b.1923 -
Glady Drysdale b.1929 -
Glennys Anne -
Ivan David b.1933 -
John Cade b.1927 -
Maragret b.1919 -
Marshall -
Mary b.1921 -
Murray John -
Robert Knox b.1889 -
Robert Knox b.1917 -

Decker

Alister Wilson -
Carolyn -
David -
Laurice -
Tania -
Wendy -

Dougherty

[Unknown] b.1995 -
Des b.1942 - Ranfurly
Elly b.1993 -
Larry b.1962 - Dunedin
Laurence Farmer b.1939 - Ranfurly
Michael Patrick b.1968 - Ranfurly
Nicola Wendy b.1971 -
Paul b.1971 - Ranfurly, Central Otago
Sandra Ann b.1966 - Ranfurly
Steve b.1964 - Mosgiel
Tom Anderson b.1993 -
Victoria lee b.1989 -

Doughtery

Greg b.1967 - Mosiel

Drysdale

Magaret b.1862 -
Magaret (R) b.1862 -

Dunbar

Alice b.1701 -

Duncan

Judy Gwewndoline b.1948 - Redroofs, Dunedin
Pat -

Easthope

Sid -

Elder

Gordon -

Elkin

Ada b.1925 -
David David Merchant Fintona b.1889 -
Herbert b.1933 -
May b.1931 -
Mertyle b.1927 -
Robert b.1935 -
Violet b.1929 -

Elliot

Anne -
Jamie -
Maragret -
Ruth -
Wilfred -
Yvonne -

English

Benjamin b.1757 -

Evans

Carol b.1941 - Dunedin
Gareth Richard Edward b.1983 -
Jeremy Maurice b.1981 - Ranfurly
Mathew b.1975 - Ranfurly
Melissa b.1979 - Ranfurly
Natasha b.1978 - Ranfurly
Owen Rabbiter-Farmer b.1915 - Dunedin
Owen b.1951 - Ranfurly
Rena b.1943 - Dunedin
Richard b.1954 - Ranfurly
Wendy b.1944 - Dunedin

Fairley

Doris b.1923 -

Fallon

Ann b.1828 -

Ferguson

Greg -

Fike

John D b.1859 -
John Earl b.1883 - Creston, Ohio

Fiske

Eleanore b.1891 - Creston, Ohoi

Fitzhenery

Patricia -

Ford

Leanne b.1963 -

Gamble

Eileen b.1927 - Ranfurly

Gascosne

Julliette Mary b.1973 -

Gillespie

Elizabeth b.1834 - Renfrewshire, Scotland

Gourd

John Gardener b.1820 - Loughgall

Grant

Sarah b.1829 -

Graves

Don -

Gray

Sarah b.1862 -

Greene

Brian b.1956 -
Debra Jane b.1977 - Dunedin
Jasmine b.1996 - Wellington
Kylie Maree b.1982 - Dunedin
Rachel Anne b.1979 -

Greer

[Unknown] b.1820 - Macantrim

GRIFFITHS

Anne Farmer's Wife b.1915 - Dunedin, Otago, New Zealand
Anthony Rexiter b.1947 - :Dunedin
Arthur Charles b.1912 - Naseby
Ayla Patricia b.1988 -
Braden Anthony b.1994 -
Bradley John b.1986 - Queen Mary, Dunedin
Braidon b.1991 -
Brant b.1969 - Dunedin
Brendon David b.1973 - Dunedin
Bryan Andrew b.1973 -
Bryan Owen mr b.1935 - , Dunedin, New Zealand
Cleve Victor b.1948 - Dunedin
Clifford mr b.1926 - Dunedin, Dunedin
Corey Matthew b.2000 -
Daniel James mr b.1977 - Calvery hosp, Christchurch, New Zealand
David Edward b.1879 - Cambrians, Central Otago, New Zealand
David John b.1932 - Dunedin
Deirdre Margaret Ellen b.1959 - Dunedin
Eileen Dawn Elizabeth b.1945 - Dunedin
Elizabeth Lavina b.1900 - Naseby, Central Otago, New Zealand
Elizabeth Lavina (R) b.1900 - Naseby, Central Otago, New Zealand
Elizabeth Lavina (R) b.1900 - Naseby, Central Otago, New Zealand
Gareth Stephen b.1986 - oamaru
Gerard Owen b.1962 - Dunedin
Heidi Elizabeth b.1975 - Dunedin
Jennifer Carolyn b.1953 - Dunedin
John -
Joy b.1945 - Queen Mary Hosp, Dunedin
Karen Marie b.1965 - Dunedin
Katie Anna b.1984 - Queen Mary, Dunedin
Kenneth b.1933 -
Kristen Anthony b.1983 - :Dunedin
Kylie b.1971 - Dunedin
Kylie Ann b.1988 - Dunedin
Leighton Charles b.1991 - Dunedin
Leonie Gay b.1960 -
Lindsay Thomas b.1950 - Dunedin
Lyndon Michael b.1987 -
Maragret b.1940 - Dunedin
Marie Therese miss b.1967 - Queen Mary M H, Dunedin, New Zealand
Marnie b.1967 - Lumsden
Maureen b.1935 -
Michael Bryan b.1961 - Dunedin
Michael Shaw b.1979 -
Miriam Morva b.1942 -
Mitchell Cain b.1978 -
Natasha Catherine b.1973 - :Dunedin
Neville John b.1955 - Dunedin
Phillip Mark b.1966 - Dunedin
Rachel Jane miss b.1969 - Queen Mary M H, Dunedin, New Zealand
Raymond b.1926 - Dunedin
Rexiter John James mr b.1902 - nasbey, New Zealand
Ross b.1949 - Dunedin
Russell Rex mr b.1941 - , Dunedin, New Zealand
Shelley June b.1968 - Queen Mary Hosp, Dunedin
Shirley b.1931 -
Simon Owen b.1989 -
Siobhan b.1966 - Dunedin
Stephen Charles b.1959 - Dunedin
Sue -
Susan Maragret b.1951 - Queenstown
Thomas David mr b.1905 - Alexandra
Thomas David b.1928 - Dunedin
Timothy Neville b.1982 - Queen Mary, Dunenin
Tina-Marie b.1966 - Nelson
Tracey Emma b.1966 - Queenmary mat H, Dunedim
Tristan Jon b.1973 - Dunedin
Wayne ross b.1975 - Dunedin

Grindell

Ann b.1951 -
Charles b.1955 -
David b.1922 -
Gordon b.1953 -
William b.1965 - Invercargill

Griswald

Ellen Augusta (Anita) b.1855 -

Hardie

Judith b.1947 - Hamilton

Harris

Elizabeth b.1718 -

Harvey

Sonia Luica b.1975 -

Harwood

Rodger Lindsay b.1966 -
Victoria Anne b.1994 - Dunedin

Heatley

Lorraine Ellen b.1937 - Dunedin

Henderson

James -
Jolyn -
Sandra -

Herring

Alice Edith b.1918 -

Hicks

Barry Wayne b.1954 -
Gregory b.1961 -
Judith b.1956 -
Kerin b.1959 -
Leslie Raymond b.1927 - Waimate
Sandra b.1957 -

Hudson

Judy b.1954 - Dunedin

Hutchinson

Aleisha b.1989 - Dunedin
Cora b.1981 - Dunedin
James b.1990 - Christchurch
Laura b.1976 - Invercargill
Leanne Doreen b.1966 - Tapaniu
Mark Twin b.1961 - Dunedin
Michael Twin b.1961 - Dunedin
Nigel b.1984 - Invercargill
Noel b.1927 - Ranfurly
Noel b.1983 - Dunedin
Olivia b.1994 - Christchurch
Paul b.1987 - Dunedin
Paul Kenneth b.1957 - Cromwell
Paul Kenneth (R) b.1957 - Cromwell
Ricky b.1979 - Invercargill
Stephen b.1953 - Dunedin
Warren b.1954 - Cromwell

Inghill

Naoimi b.1854 - , Norfolk, England

Irwin

Ellen b.1837 -

Jane

[Unknown] b.1708 -

Jenks

Barbara Lorraine b.1961 -

Johnston

Joseph Fa Macantrim b.1849 -

Jones

Amy Lavena b.1993 - Akaroa
Blair b.1985 - Akaroa
Caleb Antonia b.2000 - Akaroa
Leesa b.1962 - Dunedin
Liam John b.1996 - Akaroa
Natalie b.1984 - Akaroa
Rhys b.1960 - Akaroa
Timothy b.1988 - Burwood, Christchurch

Karr

Arthur b.1900 -

Kelly

David -
John -
martin -

Kennedy

Margaret b.1920 -

Kolwhatski

Desiree b.1965 -

Koning

( Ted ) b.1932 - Haarlem, Holland

Konning

Matthew b.1980 - Dunedin

Lang

Ellenor b.1963 -
John b.1937 -

Lankshear

Ethon Robert b.1991 -
Ken b.1959 - Invercargill
Lisa Nicole b.1986 -
Zoe Michelle b.1988 -

Lavelle

Frances Hope b.1913 -

Lawson

Dinne -
Ron -

lee

Anthony b.1971 -
Michael b.1973 -
Peter b.1941 -

Lewis

Gemma Louise b.1996 -
Gillian Frances b.1978 -
K J b.1952 -
P J b.1952 -
Peter James b.1981 -
Stephanie Jane b.1995 -

Lord

Cationa Elizabeth b.1953 -

Lowden

John Stuart b.1935 - Christchurch

Manning

Alison Miriam b.1971 - Dunedin
Bruce Alan b.1963 - Dunedin
Carolyn Joy b.1959 - Dunedin
Carolyn Joy (R) b.1959 - Dunedin
Graham Peter b.1962 - Dunedin
John Arthur b.1960 - Dunedin
Neil David b.1967 - Dunedin
Peter b.1929 - New Plymouth
Peter Paul b.1969 - Dunedin

Marks

Evelyn W b.1909 - New Zealand

Matheson

Les -

Mc Cormick

James Clerk b.1816 -

Mc Intosh

Mavis Roberta Grace b.1930 -

Mc Lean

Mary Christine b.1884 -

Mc Minn

Sarah b.1725 -

Mc Neill

Ian Robert b.1935 - Dunedin

McCelland

Gracie -

McClintock

Earl -
Everett -
Mable -
Samuel -

McClure

[Unknown] b.1735 - Ireland

McConnell

Isabella b.1809 -
Marie -

McCormick

Patricia Elennor b.1962 -

Mcdonald

Ngaire b.1944 -

mcDonul

[Unknown] b.1730 - Ireland

McIlroy

Colleen b.1945 - Dunedin
Elaine Frances b.1941 - Dunedin
Patricia b.1936 - Dunedin
Tom b.1908 -

McIntosh

David Alexander loclin b.1941 -
Ellen Rubina Jane b.1928 - Invercargill
Geoffrey Wayne b.1970 - oamaru
Gladys Georgina Sarah b.1927 - Invercargill
Hazel Isobell May b.1931 -
Jessie Christina Mary b.1925 -
Malcolm David b.1973 - oamaru
Mary Madline Maragret b.1926 - Invercargill
Quinton Alexander b.1968 - oamaru
Robert b.1902 -
Robert Charles Allan b.1932 -
Rubina Ann Knight b.1934 -
Vera b.1914 -

Mckechnie

[Unknown] b.1894 -
Eva b.1923 -

Mclaren

George (Mick) -
Glenys -
Lesley -
Noeline -

Mclean

George -

McMurray

Lisa b.1969 -

McNaught

Yvonne b.1953 -

McNeil

Kristine Anne b.1959 - Dunedin

McNeill

Gaynor lee b.1965 -
Linda Jane b.1963 - Dunedin
Susan Maree b.1961 -

Menston

Gina b.1967 -

Millar

Erica Juann b.1951 - :Dunedin

Millen

Samuel Far Fernaghadrum b.1833 -

Miller

Harriet Kesiah b.1871 -

Mills

Christopher Paul b.1984 - oamaru
John Kelvin b.1933 - oamaru
Kelvin Aln b.1959 - oamaru
Laura Katherine b.1984 - Timaru
Matthew Craig b.1986 - oamaru
Steven Robert b.1955 - oamaru
Victoria Ellen b.1988 - Timaru
Wayne John b.1958 - Invercargill

Mitchell

Kelly Ann b.1982 -
Rose Ann b.1864 -
Tineka b.1976 -
Valentine b.1950 - Mosgiel

Mitchill

Charles Farmer Raoeagh b.1831 -

Moffitt

Frances Margaret b.1901 -

Morgan

Lisa b.1967 -
Olive Glydss June b.1949 -

Morrison

Florence Louise b.1933 - Palmerston

Morton

Prudence b.1803 -

Murch

Dianne Victoria (vicki) b.1966 - not spouse

Neilly

Elizabeth Ann b.1864 -

Nelson

Alexander b.1897 -
Arnold -
Beverly -
Douglas -
Ellem -
George -
Glenys -
Judith -
Kenneth -
Lorraine -
Maureen -
Sharon -
Warren -
William -

Newell

Henry b.1928 -

Newlands

Andrea b.1973 -

Nisbitt

Eliza Jane miss b.1847 - Richhill, Kilmore, Armagh, Ireland

Normington

Brian b.1963 - Leeds, Yorkshire, England
Debbie b.1972 - Leeds, Yorkshire, England
Garry -
Jake Allen b.1991 -
John -
Jordon Joseph b.1988 -

O'Brien

David -
Gary -
Karina -
Kenneth -
Walter -

Orchard

Sarah b.1862 - Caldera, Chile

Orr

Robert Fa Skennahoge b.1841 -

Partridge

Mary b.1694 -

Patterson

Rachel Elizabeth b.1854 -
Robert -
Suzanne -
Vernon -

Pawlszyn

Terry Stephan b.1961 -

Peattie

Amanda b.1988 -
David b.1994 -
Emma b.1994 - Ranfurly
James Grant b.1958 -

Peterson

Allan b.1953 -
Brian b.1959 -
Glenys b.1955 -
Graeme b.1951 -
James Athol b.1923 -
John b.1957 -

Phillips

Lillian b.1908 - Dunedin

Plummer

Brent -
Steve -

Polbury

Adele -

Powell

Dulice -

Preston

Edwin Thomas b.1813 -

Proctor

Maragret b.1813 - Broad St Richhill, Armagh, Ireland

Prunty

June b.1717 - Loughbrickland

Pryde

John Henry b.1949 -
Lisa Marie b.1972 -
Nathan Henry b.1975 -

Ralston

Cameron b.1993 -
David b.1957 -
James b.1990 -
Scott b.1995 -

Ramsay

Pamela -

Redpath

John Fa Mullyloughran m.1861 -
Samuel Far Mulyloughran b.1829 -

Richards

[Unknown] b.1897 -
Angnes Pythia b.1882 - Bangalore, India
Edith Abigail b.1893 - Kolar, India
Florence Alice b.1895 - Kolar, India
Ira Alvin b.1853 -
living b.1904 -
living b.1902 -
Lucius Milton b.1885 - Bangalore, India
Margaret Caroline b.1878 - Bombay, India
Ray Schuyler b.1883 - Bangalore, India
Ruth Corneliaa b.1888 - Lewiston, India
Shona b.1966 -
Wesley b.1900 - Columbus, Oh

Ritchards

Ellen Joy b.1892 - Madras, India
Paul James b.1889 - Meddina Co, Brubswick, Oh

Ritchie

Eileen Nora b.1908 - Oxford St, Dunedin, New Zealand

Roberts

Tom -

Robertson

James Andrew m.1974 -

Robinson

Elizabeth b.1677 -
Elizabeth (R) b.1677 -

ross

Christine -

Ross

Glenys b.1957 - Owaka

ross

Robert Mculloch -
Shirley -
Stewart -

Samson

Anthony Bernard b.1962 -
Elliot Russell b.1997 - Christchurch
Oliver Anthony b.1995 -
Tristan Bernard b.1998 - Christchurch

Scherp

Pearl b.1908 - St Bathans

Scobie

David Walter b.1957 - oamaru
Jennifer Sarahlyn b.1954 - oamaru
Walter George b.1926 -

Scott

[Unknown] -
John b.1849 - Ireland
Kelly -
Raema b.1946 - Reefton
Suzanne -

Seigle

Shirley b.1949 -

Shea

Adeline -

Sketchton

mr b.1780 - Ireland

Smith

[Unknown] b.1914 -
[Unknown] b.1916 -
Albert Lucius b.1883 - Santiago, Chile
Almont Dudley b.1871 - Creston, Wayne Co
Caroline b.1888 - Guanajuation, Mexico
Caroline Martha b.1890 - Lorain, Oh
Charles Orchard b.1892 - Oaxaca City, Mexico
Chenae Nikita b.1992 -
Cody Troy b.1994 -
Dane b.1987 -
Dudley f b.1896 - Wooster, Oh
Elizabeth b.1894 - Oaxaca, Mexico
Ellen Cornella b.1857 - Pleasent Valley
Garry b.1944 - Devonport, Auckland
Helen b.1881 - Copiapo, Chile
J Frank b.1850 -
Jaan Ricky b.1990 -
Joeanna Maree b.1965 - Palmerston Nth
John Macalister Burnes b.1937 - Invercargill
John Stone b.1827 - Plymouth, Washington Co, Ohio, USA
Kade Tyler b.1995 -
Lucius Chambers b.1853 - Plymouth
Maragret Jane b.1859 - Federal Creek, Morgan Co
Mariette Adelia b.1827 - Plymouth, Washington Co
Mark b.1973 - Cromwell
Michael John b.1967 -
Morgan Gary b.1987 -
Neale William b.1960 - <1st Pres Church, Invercargill>
Nikita Avalon b.1993 -
Olivia Ngaire b.1991 -
Rachel Anne b.1970 -
Ricky b.1968 - Cromwell
Sara (Sarita) b.1884 - Pachuca, Mexico
Shirley b.1925 -
Susan Eliza b.1859 - Federal Creek, Morgan Co
Susanne Louise b.1963 - Dunedin
Trevathen b.1995 - Adopted
Troy b.1971 - Cromwell
Wallace Milton b.1854 - Pleasant Valley, Washington Co
Walter Chambers b.1890 - Guanajuato, Mexico
Wayne b.1966 - Cromwell
Willard Wallace b.1876 - Creston, Oh

Smithes

Frances Eleanor b.1888 - Berea

Spence

Alex b.1810 - Ireland
Alexander Far Mullaghbrack b.1847 -

Spillane

Brent b.1972 -
Carole b.1930 -
Edmond(Ted) b.1904 -
Ellen Florence b.1904 - Dunedin
John b.1940 -
Judith b.1936 -
Leanne b.1978 -
Maurice Patrick b.1916 - Dunedin
May b.1912 -
Michael b.1942 -
Patrick b.1938 - Dunedin
Patrick Frances Butcher b.1871 - Lawrence, Cental Otago, New Zealand
Paul b.1970 -
Ragan b.1980 -

Stanley

Eric b.1944 - Dunedin
Joshua David b.1980 - Balclutha
Kirsty Margaret b.1983 - Waitangi, Chatham Island

Stark

Barbara -
Elaine -
Ivan -
Joan -

Stevens

Fred -
John b.1948 -
Ng Te (wee Gladys) b.1997 -
Poko b.1981 -

Stewart

Dorothy -

Stokes

Mary b.1854 -

Stowell

Karen -

Superak

Alex b.1943 - Daisytown, Pensylvania, USA
Jason Koning b.1971 - Wellington

Sutherland

Diane Margaret b.1956 -
John Rex b.1958 -
Julie Christine b.1961 -
Peter b.1959 - Invercargill
Rex b.1930 -

Taylor

Captain b.1859 -
Christopher Arthur b.1970 - Queen Mary Hosp
Gregory Lex b.1976 - Queen Mary Hosp, :Dunedin
Lindsay b.1943 - Queen Mary, Dunedin
Melanie Alice b.1970 - Queen Mary Hosp, Dunedin
Richard Lindsay b.1968 - Queen Mary Hosp

Thom

Alexander David b.1938 - Dunedin
Alexander Maurice b.1964 - Mosgiel
Karl Donald b.1964 -
Mark Alexander b.1962 -
Peter Charles b.1966 -

Thompson

Rosalie Margaret b.1945 - Mosgiel, Otago, New Zealand
William b.1775 -

Tomlinson

Sharon b.1963 - Christchurch

Trainor

Rhonda b.1966 - Balclutha

Truesdale

Jane Cambell b.1801 - <, down>
Mary b.1760 - Ireland

Turner

Rosemary Ann b.1965 - oamaru

Vasbinder

Jacob S b.1848 -

Veergeer

Therese b.1965 -

Waite

Cameran b.1996 -
Jonathon b.1966 -
Oliver Cole b.1994 - Leeds, Yorkshire

Walker

Margaret b.1668 -

Wall

Gaynor Caroline b.1931 - Dunedin

Wallace

James b.1796 -
Susanah b.1788 -

Watson

Martha b.1697 -

Watt

Tina-Marie b.1968 -

wEBSTER

Anges b.1891 - Cleveland, Ohoi
Geraldine Adams b.1904 - Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Warner L b.1867 -

Wedderell

Colleen Maragret b.1946 - oamaru

Welsh

clifford Raymond b.1950 -

Wesber

Caroline Lucile b.1895 - ClevelandoHOI

West

[Unknown] -

Whitson

Andrea -
Mervyn -
Nicola -
Ryan -

Wicks

Caleb William Thomas b.1992 -
Hannah Katherine lee b.1989 - Dunedin
William Fredericks b.1956 -

Wife

[Unknown] b.1756 -
[Unknown] b.1755 -

Willet

May -

Williams

Maurice Ronald -

Willis

William b.1842 - <, Richhill, Armagh, Ireland>

Wilson

Doreen -
James -
Jay Barnes b.1984 -
Jim b.1953 -
Lorraine -
Nigel Maxwell b.1983 -
Richard -
Ronald Maxwell b.1949 -
Valarie May b.1925 -

Wood

Robert William Farmer Coagh b.1893 -

Woodhouse

Don b.1922 -

Woods

Catherine b.1785 -
William b.1922 -

Woodward

Wendy Denise b.1961 -

Wotton

Judy b.1952 - Nelson

Wright

Nevin -

Wyber

Hadden b.1989 -
Kelvin b.1962 -
Sam b.1993 -


Surname List

Cameron

Elspith Cochran b.1827 - Liffe Benvie and, Invergowrie, Angus
William b.1801 -

Christie

Catharine b.1788 - Perth, Scotland>
John -

Edwards

Hannah miss b.1800 - Llanidloes, Montgomery, Wales
Mary -
Richard b.1782 -

Ellis

Ann b.1813 - Gwaenysgor, Flintshire, Wales
David b.1794 - Gwanenysgor
Enoch b.1740 -

Evans

Ann b.1783 - Dyserth, Flintshire, Wales
Owen m.1778 - Dysert

GRIFFITHS

David Edward b.1879 - Cambrians, Central Otago, New Zealand
David John
Griffith mr b.1796 - , Montgomery, Wales>
John mr b.1834 - Llanidloes, Montgomeryshire, Wales
Rexiter John James mr b.1902 - nasbey, New Zealand

Hayes

Johanna -

Hughes

June m.1813 - Gwaenysgor wit. Robert Ellis & Anne Roberts

Jack

Margaret -

Jane

[Unknown] b.1708 -

Jones

John b.1741 - Dyserth, Flintshire, Walse
John Millar -
Mary b.1760 - Dyserth, Flintshire, Wales

LAING

Anna m.1722 - Perth, Perth, Scotland

Laing

Charlas Mason b.1809 - Cargill, Perthshire
Charles b.1752 - Perth

LAING

Charles m.1722 - Perth, Perth, Scotland

Laing

Grace b.1853 - Coupar Angus, Perthshire, Scotland

LAING

James b.1780 - Perth, Perthshire
Patrick b.1727 - Perth, Perth, Scotland

Manning

Elizabeth Florence b.1881 - Kakanui, oamaru, Nth Otago, New Zealand
George b.1666 -
George b.1730 - Ballyteigue
Thomas b.1697 -
Thomas Senior b.1630 - England
William b.1837 - Ballyteigue, Rathdrum Co Wicklow, Ireland
William b.1779 - Rathdrum

Catherine Sopina b.1889 - oamaru, Nth Otago, New Zealand
Elizabeth Florence b.1881 - Kakanui, oamaru, Nth Otago, New Zealand
Thomas Henry b.1885 - Kakanui
Victor David b.1880 - Kakaniu, Otago, Nth Otago, New Zealand
William b.1837 - Ballyteigue, Rathdrum Co Wicklow, Ireland

MILLER

Catherine m.1777 - Perth, Pertshire

MORGAN

Christian m.1750 - Perth, Perth, Scotland

Morris

Janet b.1819 - Rattray, Perthshire, Scotland
Robert b.1766 -
William b.1792 - Montrose, Angus

mother

[Unknown] b.1797 -

Murdock

Jean b.1777 -

Nisbitt

Eliza Jane miss b.1847 - Richhill, Kilmore, Armagh, Ireland
Thomas -

Owens

Ann b.1849 - Gwaenysgor, Flintshire, Wales
David b.1788 - Meliden, Flintshire, Wales
Thomas Flour Mercant b.1808 - Dyserth Flintshire

Proctor

[Unknown] -
James b.1790 - Broad Street Rich Hill Kilmore
Maragret b.1813 - Broad St Richhill, Armagh, Ireland

Ritchie (Laing)

David Compositor b.1872 - Hill Street, Coupar Angas, Pershire, Scotland

Ritchie

David Gas lighter b.1849 - Coupar Angus, Perthshire, Scotland
David b.1823 - Cargill
Eileen Nora b.1908 - Oxford St, Dunedin, New Zealand
James b.1798 - Ardberry, Madderty, Perthshire, Scotland
James b.1776 - Cargill Perthshire

Saul

Elizabeth Gentlewoman b.1796 - Rathdrum
John b.1759 - Rathdrum
Thomas -

Thomson

George b.1763 -
Isabel b.1802 - Cargill

Walker

Margaret b.1668 -

Julia d.1917 -
Mary d.1886 - Kilcornan

Wills

Kathrine b.1745 -

young

Helen b.1770 -


Surname List

HTML